Neptune Basketball Club Neptune Basketball Club

Recent Posts

Recent Comments

    Archives

    Categories

    Meta

    St Pauls Killarney vs Neptune

    79 - 84
    Full Time

    Recap

     

     

    Details

    Date Time League Season
    30th September 2017 7:30 pm National League 2017

    Venue

    Killarney Sports Centre
    Bypass Rd, Park, Co. Kerry, Ireland

    Results

    TeamT
    St Pauls Killarney79
    Neptune84

    St Pauls Killarney

    PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
    000000000000000000

    Neptune

    Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
    Gary Walsh21324071838.961735.31333.31231
    David Murray16904081266.70000005421
    Roy Downey145123051631.31616.73475.00523
    Darragh O’ Sullivan1074113650.02540.022100.02534
    Enric Nogales8112031225.0060.02633.30132
    Shane Duggan642201714.3010.04850.01312
    Owen Connolly400202633.3030.00000000
    Ian Thom32100020.0020.03650.01130
    Ger Noonan252011250.0000020.02304
    Shane O’ Connor000000000000000000
    Conor O’ Sullivan00020010.0010.00000000
    Total840242023082094101531012241717

    Share Post :