Neptune Basketball Club Neptune Basketball Club

Recent Posts

Recent Comments

    Archives

    Categories

    Meta

    League Table

    Standings

    League Table

    PosTeamPTSWLGBPFPADIFF
    1Neptune18600552424128
    2Ballincollig1240137329677
    3Keanes Supervalu Killorglin1240131224864
    4Ulster University Elks1242251450212
    5Fr Mathews9322.542537748
    6St Pauls Killarney6233.5398414-16
    7Portlaoise Panthers6233.5344361-17
    8LYIT Donegal6244282579-95
    9LIT Celtics3144.5457470-13
    10Paris Texas Kilkenny3123.5228242-14
    11EJ Sligo All-Stars0013.55289-37
    12IT Carlow Basketball0013.56199-38
    13Dublin Lions0055.5344387-43
    14Titans0045299359-60