Neptune Basketball Club Neptune Basketball Club

Recent Posts

Recent Comments

    Archives

    Categories

    Meta

    Players Stats

    Stats

    PlayerGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
    Roy Downey641.3077.4232.145.86.53.00.218.2
    David Murray657.9741.670.009.30.81.52.014.2
    Enric Nogales444.4444.4417.658.01.81.50.812.8
    Gary Walsh536.2166.6730.003.84.23.00.012.4
    Darragh O’ Sullivan643.2450.0038.465.32.51.20.87.3
    Ian Thom640.0072.2216.674.53.01.30.07.2
    Owen Connolly637.7825.0021.431.30.71.30.36.8
    Brian O’ Neill433.330.0020.001.01.80.50.36.0
    Ger Noonan548.0040.000.004.62.01.20.65.6
    Conor O’ Sullivan652.1777.7827.273.81.01.20.05.3
    Shane Duggan637.0461.540.003.81.31.00.04.7
    Adam Heaphy116.670.000.003.01.01.02.02.0
    James Hannigan2100.000.00100.000.00.00.00.01.5
    Shane O’ Connor40.00100.000.000.80.30.00.30.5
    Scott Hannigan10.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0