Neptune Basketball Club Neptune Basketball Club

Recent Posts

Recent Comments

    Archives

    Categories

    Meta

    League Table

    This is an example League Table. As a new SportsPress user, you should go to your dashboard to delete this League Table and create new League Tables for your content. Have fun!

    League Table

    PosTeamPTSGPWLPCTGBPFPADIFF
    1Neptune186601.0000552424128
    2Ballincollig124400.000137329677
    3Keanes Supervalu Killorglin124400.000131224864
    4Ulster University Elks126420.000251450212
    5Fr Mathews95320.0002.542537748
    6St Pauls Killarney65230.0003.5398414-16
    7Portlaoise Panthers65230.0003.5344361-17
    8LYIT Donegal66240.0004282579-95
    9LIT Celtics35140.0004.5457470-13
    10Paris Texas Kilkenny32120.0003.5228242-14
    11EJ Sligo All-Stars01010.0003.55289-37
    12IT Carlow Basketball01010.0003.56199-38
    13Dublin Lions05050.0005.5344387-43
    14Titans04040.0005299359-60

    Share Post :